Clubmeisterschaft 23_24 Round Robin
Mannschaften
Albatros |
Nr. 4 | Gianni Köhl | |
Nr. 3 | Ines Köhl | |
Nr. 2 | Ursula Stettler | |
Nr. 1 | Doris Schöntal | |
, Mi 01.11.2023, 18:15, , Runde 1
, Mo 13.11.2023, 18:15, , Runde 8
, Mo 20.11.2023, 18:15, , Runde 11
, Fr 24.11.2023, 20:15, , Runde 13
, Sa 25.11.2023, 08:30, , Runde 14
, Sa 25.11.2023, 13:00, , Runde 16
, Mo 27.11.2023, 18:15, , Runde 18
, Fr 01.12.2023, 20:15, , Runde 21
, Mo 04.12.2023, 20:15, , Runde 23
, Fr 08.12.2023, 20:15, , Runde 24
, Fr 15.12.2023, 18:15, , Runde 27
, Mo 18.12.2023, 18:15, , Runde 29
, Fr 22.12.2023, 20:15, , Runde 32
, Fr 05.01.2024, 18:15, , Runde 33
Rink 3 | Pinkies and the Brain | Albatros |
| |
Bernini |
Nr. 4 | Walter Bernini | |
Nr. 3 | Renato Schär | |
Nr. 2 | Monika Hügli | |
Nr. 1 | Yvonne Messerli | |
, Mi 01.11.2023, 18:15, , Runde 1
, Mo 13.11.2023, 18:15, , Runde 8
, Mo 20.11.2023, 18:15, , Runde 11
, Fr 24.11.2023, 20:15, , Runde 13
Rink 2 | Bernini | Pinkies and the Brain |
| |
, Sa 25.11.2023, 08:30, , Runde 14
, Sa 25.11.2023, 13:00, , Runde 16
, Mo 27.11.2023, 18:15, , Runde 18
, Fr 01.12.2023, 20:15, , Runde 21
, Mo 11.12.2023, 18:15, , Runde 25
, Fr 15.12.2023, 18:15, , Runde 27
, Mo 18.12.2023, 18:15, , Runde 29
, Fr 05.01.2024, 18:15, , Runde 33
, Fr 12.01.2024, 20:15, , Runde 38
, Mo 15.01.2024, 20:15, , Runde 40
BLW |
Nr. 4 | Beat Fehr | |
Nr. 3 | Bernhard Probst | |
Nr. 2 | Daniel Wingeier | |
Nr. 1 | Barbara Röthlisberger | |
, Fr 03.11.2023, 18:15, , Runde 3
, Mo 06.11.2023, 18:15, , Runde 5
, Do 09.11.2023, 20:15, , Runde 7
, Mo 13.11.2023, 18:15, , Runde 8
, Fr 17.11.2023, 20:15, , Runde 10
, Mo 20.11.2023, 18:15, , Runde 11
, Mo 04.12.2023, 20:15, , Runde 23
, Fr 08.12.2023, 20:15, , Runde 24
, Mo 11.12.2023, 20:15, , Runde 26
, Fr 15.12.2023, 20:15, , Runde 28
, Mo 18.12.2023, 20:15, , Runde 30
, Mo 08.01.2024, 20:15, , Runde 36
, Fr 12.01.2024, 20:15, , Runde 38
, Mo 15.01.2024, 18:15, , Runde 39
Gummibärenbande |
Nr. 4 | Jasmin Riesen | |
Nr. 3 | Martina Riesen | |
Nr. 2 | Marc Rüegsegger | |
Nr. 1 | Jolanda Rüegsegger | |
, Mo 06.11.2023, 20:15, , Runde 6
Rink 3 | Gummibärenbande | Langnau West |
| |
, Do 09.11.2023, 20:15, , Runde 7
Rink 1 | Gummibärenbande | Wartenstein |
| |
, Mo 13.11.2023, 20:15, , Runde 9
, Mo 20.11.2023, 20:15, , Runde 12
Rink 3 | Gummibärenbande | Neuenschwander |
| |
, Mi 27.11.20:15, 20:15, ,Runde 19
, Fr 01.12.2023, 20:15, , Runde 21
, Mo 04.12.2023, 20:15, , Runde 23
Rink 2 | Pinkies and the Brain | Gummibärenbande |
| |
, Mo 11.12.2023, 20:15, , Runde 26
, Fr 15.12.2023, 20:15, , Runde 28
Rink 2 | Olut Säkit | Gummibärenbande |
| |
, Mo 18.12.2023, 20:15, , Runde 30
, Fr 22.12.2023, 20:15, , Runde 32
, Fr 05.01.2024, 20:15, , Runde 34
, Mo 08.01.2024, 20:15, , Runde 36
Rink 1 | Pfuschipeschä | Gummibärenbande |
| |
, Fr 12.01.2024, 20:15, , Runde 38
Himuläng |
Nr. 4 | Benz Steffen | |
Nr. 3 | Nils Steffen | |
Nr. 2 | Martin Lüthi | |
Nr. 1 | Hans Beyeler | |
Alt. | Chris Kohler | |
, Mi 01.11.2023, 20:15, , Runde 2
, Fr 03.11.2023, 18:15, , Runde 3
, Do 09.11.2023, 20:15, , Runde 7
Rink 3 | Pinkies and the Brain | Himuläng |
| |
, Mo 13.11.2023, 18:15, , Runde 8
, Fr 24.11.2023, 20:15, , Runde 13
, Sa 25.11.2023, 08:30, , Runde 14
, Sa 25.11.2023, 13:00, , Runde 16
, Mo 27.11.2023, 18:15, , Runde 18
, Mo 11.12.2023, 20:15, , Runde 26
, Fr 15.12.2023, 20:15, , Runde 28
, Mo 18.12.2023, 18:15, , Runde 29
, Fr 05.01.2024, 20:15, , Runde 34
, Fr 12.01.2024, 20:15, , Runde 38
, Mo 15.01.2024, 18:15, , Runde 39
Langnau West |
Nr. 4 | Heinz Schwarz | |
Nr. 3 | Reinhold Dänzer | |
Nr. 2 | Bernhard Joss | |
Nr. 1 | Markus Adam | |
Alt. | Marcel Weber | |
, Mi 01.11.2023, 18:15, , Runde 1
, Mo 06.11.2023, 20:15, , Runde 6
Rink 3 | Gummibärenbande | Langnau West |
| |
, Mo 13.11.2023, 18:15, , Runde 8
, Mo 20.11.2023, 20:15, , Runde 12
Rink 1 | Langnau West | Pinkies and the Brain |
| |
, Fr 24.11.2023, 20:15, , Runde 13
, Sa 25.11.2023, 10:45, , Runde 15
, Sa 25.11.2023, 15:15, , Runde 17
, Fr 01.12.2023, 18:15, , Runde 20
, Mo 04.12.2023, 20:15, , Runde 23
, Mo 11.12.2023, 18:15, , Runde 25
Rink 3 | Langnau West | Pfuschipeschä |
| |
, Mi 20.12.2023, 20:15, , Runde 31
, Fr 22.12.2023, 20:15, , Runde 32
Rink 2 | Neuenschwander | Langnau West |
| |
, Mo 08.01.2024, 18:15, , Runde 35
, Fr 12.01.2024, 20:15, , Runde 38
Nanuk |
Nr. 4 | Andreas Keller | |
Nr. 3 | Christoph Kühni | |
Nr. 2 | Hanspeter Röthlisberger | |
Nr. 1 | Natalie Kühni | |
Alt. | Kevin Keller | |
, Mi 01.11.2023, 20:15, , Runde 2
, Mo 06.11.2023, 20:15, , Runde 6
, Mo 20.11.2023, 20:15, , Runde 12
, Sa 25.11.2023, 08:30, , Runde 14
, Sa 25.11.2023, 13:00, , Runde 16
, Mi 27.11.20:15, 20:15, ,Runde 19
, Mo 04.12.2023, 18:15, , Runde 22
, Mo 11.12.2023, 18:15, , Runde 25
, Mo 18.12.2023, 18:15, , Runde 29
, Mi 20.12.2023, 20:15, , Runde 31
, Fr 05.01.2024, 20:15, , Runde 34
, Mo 08.01.2024, 20:15, , Runde 36
Rink 3 | Nanuk | Pinkies and the Brain |
| |
, Fr 12.01.2024, 18:15, , Runde 37
, Mo 15.01.2024, 18:15, , Runde 39
Neuenschwander |
Nr. 4 | Peter Neuenschwander | |
Nr. 3 | Beat Röthlisberger | |
Nr. 2 | Walter Fankhauser | |
Nr. 1 | Peter Reist | |
, Mi 01.11.2023, 20:15, , Runde 2
, Fr 03.11.2023, 18:15, , Runde 3
, Mo 20.11.2023, 20:15, , Runde 12
Rink 3 | Gummibärenbande | Neuenschwander |
| |
, Sa 25.11.2023, 10:45, , Runde 15
Rink 3 | Neuenschwander | Wartenstein |
| |
, Sa 25.11.2023, 15:15, , Runde 17
, Mo 27.11.2023, 18:15, , Runde 18
, Fr 08.12.2023, 20:15, , Runde 24
, Fr 15.12.2023, 18:15, , Runde 27
, Mo 18.12.2023, 20:15, , Runde 30
Rink 2 | Pinkies and the Brain | Neuenschwander |
| |
, Fr 22.12.2023, 20:15, , Runde 32
Rink 2 | Neuenschwander | Langnau West |
| |
, Fr 05.01.2024, 20:15, , Runde 34
Rink 3 | Pfuschipeschä | Neuenschwander |
| |
, Mo 08.01.2024, 20:15, , Runde 36
, Fr 12.01.2024, 18:15, , Runde 37
, Mo 15.01.2024, 20:15, , Runde 40
Oldtimers |
Nr. 4 | Heinz Rohr | |
Nr. 3 | Alfred Siegfried | |
Nr. 2 | Hans Schmutz | |
Nr. 1 | Hans Ramseier | |
Alt. | Fritz Balz | |
Alt. | Robert Walther | |
, Mi 01.11.2023, 18:15, , Runde 1
, Mo 06.11.2023, 18:15, , Runde 5
, Do 09.11.2023, 20:15, , Runde 7
, Mo 20.11.2023, 18:15, , Runde 11
, Sa 25.11.2023, 10:45, , Runde 15
, Sa 25.11.2023, 15:15, , Runde 17
, Mo 27.11.2023, 18:15, , Runde 18
, Fr 01.12.2023, 20:15, , Runde 21
, Mo 11.12.2023, 18:15, , Runde 25
, Fr 22.12.2023, 20:15, , Runde 32
, Fr 05.01.2024, 20:15, , Runde 34
, Mo 08.01.2024, 18:15, , Runde 35
, Fr 12.01.2024, 18:15, , Runde 37
, Mo 15.01.2024, 18:15, , Runde 39
Rink 3 | Oldtimers | Pinkies and the Brain |
| |
Olut Säkit |
Nr. 4 | Andreas Oberli | |
Nr. 3 | Hanspeter Gasser | |
Nr. 2 | Hans Ruedi Rytz | |
Nr. 1 | Heinz Gurtner | |
, Mi 01.11.2023, 20:15, , Runde 2
, Fr 03.11.2023, 20:15, , Runde 4
, Mo 06.11.2023, 20:15, , Runde 6
, Mo 13.11.2023, 20:15, , Runde 9
Rink 2 | Pinkies and the Brain | Olut Säkit |
| |
, Mo 20.11.2023, 20:15, , Runde 12
, Sa 25.11.2023, 10:45, , Runde 15
, Sa 25.11.2023, 15:15, , Runde 17
, Mi 27.11.20:15, 20:15, ,Runde 19
, Mo 04.12.2023, 20:15, , Runde 23
, Fr 08.12.2023, 20:15, , Runde 24
, Mo 11.12.2023, 20:15, , Runde 26
, Fr 15.12.2023, 20:15, , Runde 28
Rink 2 | Olut Säkit | Gummibärenbande |
| |
, Fr 22.12.2023, 20:15, , Runde 32
, Mo 15.01.2024, 20:15, , Runde 40
Pfuschipeschä |
Nr. 4 | Jasmina Schär | |
Nr. 3 | Dominik Locher | |
Nr. 2 | Gian Luca Sterchi | |
Nr. 1 | Denise Chevalaz | |
Alt. | Mika Lüssi | |
Alt. | Levin Gerber | |
, Mi 01.11.2023, 18:15, , Runde 1
, Fr 03.11.2023, 20:15, , Runde 4
, Mo 06.11.2023, 18:15, , Runde 5
, Fr 17.11.2023, 20:15, , Runde 10
, Mo 20.11.2023, 18:15, , Runde 11
, Sa 25.11.2023, 08:30, , Runde 14
, Sa 25.11.2023, 13:00, , Runde 16
, Mo 27.11.2023, 18:15, , Runde 18
, Fr 01.12.2023, 18:15, , Runde 20
, Mo 11.12.2023, 18:15, , Runde 25
Rink 3 | Langnau West | Pfuschipeschä |
| |
, Fr 15.12.2023, 20:15, , Runde 28
Rink 3 | Pfuschipeschä | Pinkies and the Brain |
| |
, Mo 18.12.2023, 18:15, , Runde 29
, Fr 05.01.2024, 20:15, , Runde 34
Rink 3 | Pfuschipeschä | Neuenschwander |
| |
, Mo 08.01.2024, 20:15, , Runde 36
Rink 1 | Pfuschipeschä | Gummibärenbande |
| |
Pinkies and the Brain |
Nr. 4 | Nicole Jaun | |
Nr. 3 | Kevin Köhl | |
Nr. 2 | Carla Hutzli | |
Nr. 1 | Lisa Köhl | |
Alt. | Noemi Schmitt | |
, Mi 01.11.2023, 20:15, , Runde 2
Rink 3 | Vorä 4 | Pinkies and the Brain |
| |
, Fr 03.11.2023, 20:15, , Runde 4
Rink 1 | Pinkies and the Brain | Teamwork |
| |
, Do 09.11.2023, 20:15, , Runde 7
Rink 3 | Pinkies and the Brain | Himuläng |
| |
, Mo 13.11.2023, 20:15, , Runde 9
Rink 2 | Pinkies and the Brain | Olut Säkit |
| |
, Mo 20.11.2023, 20:15, , Runde 12
Rink 1 | Langnau West | Pinkies and the Brain |
| |
, Fr 24.11.2023, 20:15, , Runde 13
Rink 2 | Bernini | Pinkies and the Brain |
| |
, Mi 27.11.20:15, 20:15, ,Runde 19
Rink 3 | Pinkies and the Brain | Wartenstein |
| |
, Mo 04.12.2023, 20:15, , Runde 23
Rink 2 | Pinkies and the Brain | Gummibärenbande |
| |
, Fr 08.12.2023, 20:15, , Runde 24
, Fr 15.12.2023, 20:15, , Runde 28
Rink 3 | Pfuschipeschä | Pinkies and the Brain |
| |
, Mo 18.12.2023, 20:15, , Runde 30
Rink 2 | Pinkies and the Brain | Neuenschwander |
| |
, Fr 05.01.2024, 18:15, , Runde 33
Rink 3 | Pinkies and the Brain | Albatros |
| |
, Mo 08.01.2024, 20:15, , Runde 36
Rink 3 | Nanuk | Pinkies and the Brain |
| |
, Mo 15.01.2024, 18:15, , Runde 39
Rink 3 | Oldtimers | Pinkies and the Brain |
| |
Teamwork |
Nr. 4 | Toni Bichsel | |
Nr. 3 | Uli Bichsel | |
Nr. 2 | Danièle Bichsel | |
Nr. 1 | Gabriela Fritschi | |
Alt. | Peter Röthlisberger | |
, Mi 01.11.2023, 18:15, , Runde 1
, Fr 03.11.2023, 20:15, , Runde 4
Rink 1 | Pinkies and the Brain | Teamwork |
| |
, Mo 06.11.2023, 20:15, , Runde 6
, Fr 17.11.2023, 20:15, , Runde 10
, Mo 20.11.2023, 18:15, , Runde 11
, Sa 25.11.2023, 08:30, , Runde 14
, Sa 25.11.2023, 13:00, , Runde 16
, Fr 01.12.2023, 18:15, , Runde 20
, Mo 04.12.2023, 18:15, , Runde 22
, Mo 11.12.2023, 20:15, , Runde 26
, Mo 18.12.2023, 20:15, , Runde 30
, Mo 08.01.2024, 18:15, , Runde 35
, Fr 12.01.2024, 20:15, , Runde 38
, Mo 15.01.2024, 20:15, , Runde 40
Vorä 4 |
Nr. 4 | Gabriel Hutzli | |
Nr. 3 | Andrea Zwahlen | |
Nr. 2 | Reto Sterchi | |
Nr. 1 | Brigitte Dellenbach | |
, Mi 01.11.2023, 20:15, , Runde 2
Rink 3 | Vorä 4 | Pinkies and the Brain |
| |
, Mo 06.11.2023, 20:15, , Runde 6
, Mo 13.11.2023, 20:15, , Runde 9
, Fr 17.11.2023, 20:15, , Runde 10
, Fr 24.11.2023, 20:15, , Runde 13
, Sa 25.11.2023, 10:45, , Runde 15
, Sa 25.11.2023, 15:15, , Runde 17
, Mi 27.11.20:15, 20:15, ,Runde 19
, Mo 04.12.2023, 18:15, , Runde 22
, Mo 11.12.2023, 20:15, , Runde 26
, Fr 15.12.2023, 18:15, , Runde 27
, Mo 18.12.2023, 20:15, , Runde 30
, Fr 05.01.2024, 18:15, , Runde 33
, Fr 12.01.2024, 18:15, , Runde 37
Wartenstein |
Nr. 4 | Ruedi Hofer | |
Nr. 3 | Martin Sommer | |
Nr. 2 | Markus Meyer | |
Nr. 1 | Stefan Wyss | |
Alt. | Fritz Hebeisen | |
, Fr 03.11.2023, 18:15, , Runde 3
, Mo 06.11.2023, 18:15, , Runde 5
, Do 09.11.2023, 20:15, , Runde 7
Rink 1 | Gummibärenbande | Wartenstein |
| |
, Mo 13.11.2023, 18:15, , Runde 8
, Sa 25.11.2023, 10:45, , Runde 15
Rink 3 | Neuenschwander | Wartenstein |
| |
, Sa 25.11.2023, 15:15, , Runde 17
, Mi 27.11.20:15, 20:15, ,Runde 19
Rink 3 | Pinkies and the Brain | Wartenstein |
| |
, Fr 01.12.2023, 18:15, , Runde 20
, Mo 04.12.2023, 18:15, , Runde 22
, Fr 08.12.2023, 20:15, , Runde 24
, Mo 11.12.2023, 18:15, , Runde 25
, Mo 18.12.2023, 18:15, , Runde 29
, Mo 08.01.2024, 18:15, , Runde 35
, Mo 15.01.2024, 18:15, , Runde 39