2. Veteranenturnier Emmental
23.11. - 24.11.2021
Schlussrangliste
Rang | Mannschaft | Punkte | Ends | Steine | Spiele |
| Gotthelf Cup |
1 | Thun Regio
Christian Junker (Skip); Carlo Faoro; Ingrid Tobler; Beat Bühler | 7 | 19 | 28 | 4 |
2 | Langenthal
Albert Steinmann (Skip); Adrian Mathis; Traugott Nützi; Walter Panoff; Adrian Struchen | 6 | 16 | 22 | 4 |
3 | CC Adelboden
Rudi Hari (Skip); Emilio Marcon; Silvia Siegenthaler; Esther Reimann | 5 | 16 | 23 | 4 |
4 | Burgdorf 1
Pietro Merlin (Skip); Christian Fuhrer; Peter Jakob; Hans Burri | 5 | 15 | 27 | 4 |
5 | Crystal City 1
Jürg Rothen (Skip); Marcel Süsskind; Walter Schopferer; Heinz Näf | 5 | 15 | 22 | 4 |
6 | CC Luzern
Heinz Knuchel (Skip); Karl Brassel; Urs Zeier; Moni Zeier | 4 | 10 | 17 | 4 |
| Aemme Cup |
7 | Burgdorf 2
Beat Spychiger (Skip); Franz Käser; Beat Stämpfli; Pia Käser | 6 | 14 | 26 | 4 |
8 | Emmental 2
Bernhard Wüthrich (Skip); Rudolf Hofer; Hans Schmutz; Ursula Stettler; Rosmarie Hofer | 4 | 13 | 21 | 4 |
9 | CC Emmental 1
Toni Bichsel (Skip); Uli Bichsel; Gabriela Fritschi; Danièle Bichsel | 2 | 11 | 18 | 4 |
10 | Solothurn Regio
Ueli Gerber (Skip); Heinz Holzer; Hanspeter Preisig; Peter Albrecht | 2 | 11 | 15 | 4 |
11 | CC Fribourg - Düdingen
Godi Fässler (Skip); Hugo Lehmann; Marcel Vonlanthen; Markus Joos | 2 | 10 | 17 | 4 |
12 | CC Bern Yschbäre
Edmund Knutti (Skip); Evelyne Jenni; Othmar Hauptli; Peter Geiser | 0 | 9 | 12 | 4 |
Bisherige Resultate
Gotthelf Cup, Mi. 24.11.2021, 15:30, , Runde 4
Aemme Cup, Mi. 24.11.2021, 13:00, , Runde 4
Rink 1 | Burgdorf 2 | CC Fribourg - Düdingen |
| |
Rink 2 | Emmental 2 | Solothurn Regio |
| |
Rink 3 | CC Emmental 1 | CC Bern Yschbäre |
| |
Gotthelf Cup, Mi. 24.11.2021, 10:10, , Runde 3
Aemme Cup, Mi. 24.11.2021, 08:00, , Runde 3
Rink 1 | CC Emmental 1 | Solothurn Regio |
| |
Rink 2 | CC Fribourg - Düdingen | CC Bern Yschbäre |
| |
, Di. 23.11.2021, 15:30, Gruppe B, Runde 2
Rink 1 | Emmental 2 | CC Fribourg - Düdingen |
| |
, Di. 23.11.2021, 13:00, Gruppe A, Runde 2
Rink 1 | Thun Regio | CC Bern Yschbäre |
| |
, Di. 23.11.2021, 10:40, Gruppe B, Runde 1
Rink 1 | Burgdorf 2 | Solothurn Regio |
| |
Rink 3 | CC Fribourg - Düdingen | CC Adelboden |
| |
, Di. 23.11.2021, 08:30, Gruppe A, Runde 1
Rink 2 | CC Bern Yschbäre | Burgdorf 1 |
| |